Line-up: SUE, Tinko, D2B
Style: Hardgroove/Trance
Style: Hardgroove/Trance
Jul 4
Poolquiz #1
Jul 5
Cousines Like Shit
Jul 5
Sound@V 2024
Jul 6
FJØRT
Jul 6
Tony Ann
Jul 6
Andy Kas & Alice
Jul 9
Wiegedood
Jul 9
Poolquiz #2
Jul 9
Unviâr
Jul 10
Stefanie Sargnagel
Jul 10
EURO 2024: Halbfinale
Jul 11
Stop making sense
Jul 11
show.bee
Jul 12
Lena&Linus
Jul 12
Steel Pulse
Jul 12
drippin’ Warm-up
Jul 12
Jupiter Juice
Jul 13
Cari Cari
Jul 13
Klangkarussell
Jul 13
orbit
Jul 13
oh alien
Jul 13
DRAMAS
Jul 13
Amore AG
Jul 13
Vinyl Gold Boys
Jul 14
Flip Philipp
Jul 14
EURO 2024: Finale
Jul 16
The Warning
Jul 17
Leftovers
Jul 17
Jeanny
Jul 17
Poolquiz #3
Jul 17
The Zone of Interest
Jul 18
Waxahatchee
Jul 18
GAYLE
Jul 18
Anna St. Louis
Jul 18
Julia Alexa
Jul 19
Milliarden
Jul 19
Bombay Bicycle Club
Jul 19
Calexico
Jul 19
Of Horses and Men
Jul 19
Jamira Estrada
Jul 19
DJ Selner
Jul 20
Molden & Seiler
Jul 20
Resi Reiner
Jul 20
UCHE YARA
Jul 20
DJ Krush
Jul 20
DJ Void
Jul 20
DJ M.A.L.I.K
Jul 23
Beth McCarthy
Jul 23
MINE
Jul 24
Telquist
Jul 24
Aze
Jul 25
Ja, Panik
Jul 25
Poolquiz #4
Jul 25
Animal
Jul 25
San Silvan
Jul 26
ok.danke.tschüss
Jul 26
Baiba
Jul 26
Timber Timbre
Jul 26
Faithless
Jul 26
DJ Philips
Jul 26
Alekandra Marr
Jul 27
Sirens Of Lesbos
Jul 27
Ophelia
Jul 27
IceCreamSB Videopremiere
Jul 27
DJ Chuck Bauer
Jul 27
DJ Psik
Jul 28
Tones And I
Jul 28
NNOA
Jul 28
John Goldner Unlimited
Jul 31
Heckspoiler
Jul 31
Dÿse
Jul 31
Tagebuchslam
Aug 1
bbno$
Aug 1
Skofi
Aug 1
Poolquiz #5
Aug 2
Brant Bjork Trio
Aug 2
Earth Tongue
Aug 2
Fink
Aug 2
Nnella
Aug 2
DJ Lucky Shiner
Aug 2
DJ FunkSoulRebel
Aug 3
MilleniumKid
Aug 3
Fußball-Turnier
Aug 3
Wavetest (live)
Aug 4
Stormy Silence
Aug 6
Havok
Aug 6
Sylosis
Aug 6
Testament
Aug 7
Say Yes Dog
Aug 8
Bipolar Feminin
Aug 8
DragonForce
Aug 8
Nekrogoblikon
Aug 8
Poolquiz #6
Aug 8
Io Capitano
Aug 9
Kaffkiez
Aug 9
LOTTE
Aug 9
fiio
Aug 9
Berglind
Aug 9
Goldie Goldenshowers
Aug 10
Anda Morts
Aug 10
Betterov
Aug 10
nand
Aug 10
Marder 4000
Aug 10
Vaπessa & DJ Hill
Aug 11
Brew Group